Participants de l'édition 2015

Nom Prénom Unité Encadrants E-mail
ABROKWAH Francis BGPI Emmanuelle MULLER francisabrokwah@yahoo.com
ALI Nadine CBGP Dr. Thierry MATEILLE, Dr. Elodie CHAPUIS nadine.ali@supagro.inra.fr
ANTIN Cécile AMAP Grégoire VINCENT, Raphaël PELISSIER cecile.madelaine-antin@cirad.fr
ARNAUD Charlène AMAP Nick ROWE charlene.arnaud@cirad.fr
ARSEVSKA Elena CMAEE Renaud LACELOT, Mathieu ROCHE elena.arsevska@cirad.fr
BARBARINI Matteo ISEM Helena D'COTTA matteobarbarini@live.it
BAWA Anissou TETIS Jacques IMBERNON  anissou.bawa@cirad.fr
BELABESS Zineb BGPI Michel PETERSCHMITT, Cica URBINO belabess.zineb@gmail.com
BERTHELOT Edwige BGPI Martin DRUCKER berthelotedwige@hotmail.fr
CONFLON Déborah BGPI Michel PETERSCHMITT deborah.conflon@cirad.fr
DESHOUX Maëlle BGPI Marilyne UZEST maelle.deshoux@gmail.com
DUFOURD Claire AMAP Roumen ANGUELOV, Yves DUMONT claire.dufourd@gmail.com
FAGANDINI RUIZ Francesca GREEN Didier BAZILE francesca.fagandini_ruiz@cirad.fr
GERARD Julien CMAEE François THIAUCOURT julien.gerard01@gmail.com
GODINEAU Claire BGPI-CBGP Gaël THEBAUD, Emmanuelle JOUSSELIN claire.godineau@supagro.inra.fr
GUENO Josselin LSTM Gherbi HASSEN, Valérie HOCHER josselin.gueno@gmail.com
GUITET Stéphane AMAP Pierre COUTERON, Daniel SABATIER stephane.guitet@cirad.fr
HAIJIN Liu CMAEE Emmanuel ALBINA, Renata S D ALMEIDA haijin.liu@cirad.fr
HAMMAMI Pachka CMAEE Renaud LANCELOT, Matthieu LESNOFF pachka.hammami@cirad.fr
HAUTEFEUILLE Claire AGIRS Vladimir GRODBOIS, Marisa PEYRE chautefeuille@etudiants.vet-alfort.fr
HENRY Charline LSTM Marc DUCOUSSO, Marc-André SELOSSE charline.henry@ird.fr
KAIROUANI Alicia LSTM Lepetit MARC, Pervent MARJORIE alicia.kairouani@gmail.com
LEYES Jimmy HORTSYS Anaïs CHAILLEUX, Emilie DELETRE leyes@cirad.fr
MINTSA MI ONDO Julie BGPI   mintsa@cirad.fr
MITOYEN Clémentine CBGP Denis BOURGUET, Vincent CALCAGNO, Sergine PONSARD clementine.mitoyen@gmail.com
MOHAMED Awaz AMAP Alexia STOKES, Yogan MONNIER awaz.mohammed@cirad.fr
MOUNIER Thibault LSTM Valérie HOCHER, Hassen GHERBI mounierthibaultbio@gmail.com
NOREST Manon AGAP Létizia CAMUS-KULANDAIVELU, Maxime MERCIERE manorest@laposte.net
ORSUCCI Marion CBGP Réjane STREIFF, Nicolas NEGRE, Emmanuelle d’ALENCON marion.orsucci@gmail.com
PALANGA Essowè BGPI Michel PETERSCHIMITT, Philippe ROUMAGNAC   essowe.palanga@cirad.fr
PARGAL Sourabh AMAP Pierre COUTERON, Daniel SABATIER sourabhpargal@gmail.com
PLOTON Pierre AMAP Raphaël PELISSIER p.ploton@gmail.com
RAHMANIA Rinny AMAP Dr. Christophe PROISY rinny.rahmania@ird.fr
RAKOTONIRAINY Hasina Lalaina GREEN Jean-Pierre MÜLLER, Bertin Olivier RAMAMONJISOA  hasina.rakotonirainy@cirad.fr
RAZAFINTSALAMA MANITRA Harison GREEN   r_manitra@ymail.com
SANGAY TUCTO Sheena LSTM Robin DUPONNOIS sheenasangay@gmail.com
SERE Modou INTERTRYP Sophie THEVENON hamihrou_nviendee@yahoo.com
SURROCA Guillaume LIRMM Philippe LEMOISSON, Clément JONQUET, Stefano A. CERRI surroca@lirmm.fr
TELLAL Mohamed larbi INTERTRYP Pascal GREBAUT tellal.ml@gmail.com 
Teulet Albin BGPI Matthieu  CHABANNES albin.teulet@hotmail.fr
THIOYE Babacar LSTM Hervé SANGUIN, Robin DUPONNOIS, Amadou BÂ babacarthioye@yahoo.fr
TOUNKARA Kadidia CMAEE Geneviève LIBEAU, François THIAUCOURT tounkara.katia@hotmail.com
VILLANUEVA Antonio TETIS Jacques IMBERNON  antonio.villanueva@cirad.fr
VINCENT Bryan LSTM Marc DUCOUSSO, Antoine GALIANA bryan39260@gmail.com
YATAT DJEUMEN Ivric Valaire AMAP Yves DUMONT, Samuel BOWONG yatat.valaire@gmail.com
ZRIKI Ghais CBGP Serge KREITER ghaiszriki@hotmail.com

Ajouter un commentaire